Sędzia/Judge: Jana Janek (SK, irish setters, gordon setters),  Angi McCarry Carroll(IRL, finals), Sitterová Dagmar (english setters)

BOG:

I – EXPERTISE SYLVADOG SHAHRASTANI (english setter)

II – Mayfred MR MUSK MAPLE (irish setter)

III – ALMOST HEAVEN of Diam Weim (weimaraner)

photo:A.Wymyslowska

Pointery/Pointers

PSY/DOGS

Klasa Młodziezy/Junior Class

OBERON od Nezdického potoka – nb

Klasa Pośrednia/Intermediate Class

URRO z Mešinské hájovny – vg.2

VIRT z Mešinské hájovny – ex.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB

SUKI/BITCHES

Klasa Szczeniąt/Puppy Class

PENY z Mešinské Hájovny – vp.1

 

Setery Angielskie/English Setters

PSY/DOGS

Klasa Młodszych Szczeniąt/Baby Class

LORD od Alpské protěže – vp.1

Klasa Szczeniąt/Puppy Class

VICTORIOUS BLAZE Simarilion – nb

Klasa Młodzieży/Junior Class

ARTUSH Mandygold – ex1, JCAC, BOB Junior

Klasa Pośrednia/Intermediate Class

CHRIS od Alpské protěže – vg

Klasa Otwarta/Open Class

EXPERTISE SYLVADOG SHAHRASTANI – ex.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BOG I

Klasa Championów/Champion Class

AL PRIMO LORIDAM Lymarkos – ex.4

Lorien JULY SUNBURST –  ex.1, CAC, CACIB

KING Magenta in Blue – ex.3

TRISTAN Simarilion – ex.2, resCAC

SUKI/BITCHES

Klasa Młodszych Szczeniąt/Baby Class

LEXIE od Alpské protěže – vp.1

Klasa Młodzieży/Junior Class

KATHY Morrison – ex.1, CAJC

Klasa Pośrednia/Intermediate Class

CHANTAL od Alpské protěže – ex.2, resCAC

IRIS od Alpské protěže – ex.1, CAC

Klasa Otwarta/Open Class

FIBIE z Pántikov – ex.1, CAC, resCACIB

HATTA od Alpské protěže – ex.2, resCAC

Klasa Uzytkowa/Working Class

SECRET FOR DAVARONI Editions – ex.1, CAC

Klasa Championów/Champion Class

Latin Lover SNOW OF THE SAHARA – ex.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB

Klasa Weteranów/Veteran Class

DIRTY Shahrastani – ex.1, BOB Veteran

IVONNE LADY Dama Krkonose – abs

 

Setery Irlandzkie/Irish Setters

PSY/DOGS

Klasa Szczeniąt/Puppy Class

EDDY od Klapavce – vp.1

Klasa Pośrednia/Intermediate Class

COLIN DUNCAN ROY Mahagony Paw – ex.1, CAC

EARNEST ENTHUSIAST Everdane – ex.3

Garden Star's Irish XENON – ex.2, resCAC

Klasa Otwarta/Open Class

BLOD Elimar Dubrava – ex.1, CAC

DUSTIN Od Rakovské Tuně – abs

Klasa Uzytkowa/Working Class

EXCELENT ENTERTAINER Everdane – dosk.1, CAC

Klasa Championów/Champion Class

BERNARD LORD Everdane – abs.

Mayfred MR MUSK MAPLE – ex.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB

 

SUKI/BITCHES

Klasa Pośrednia/Intermediate Class

CRAZY DAISY z Břevnovského Vrchu – ex.1, CAC, CACIB

EMOTIONAL EUPHORIA Everdane – ex.2

 

Seter Irlandzki Czerwono-Biały/Irish White and Red Setter

PSY/DOGS

Klasa Młodzieży/Junior Class

CAESAR Valiant Hunter – ex.1, CAJC, BOB Junior, BOB

 

Setery Szkockie/Gordon Setters

PSY/DOGS

Klasa Otwarta/Open Class

DASTY z Dešenických Lesů – ex.1, CAC,resCACIB

KASTOR z Zelecky – ex.2, resCAC

Klasa Championów/Champion Class

ZIR z Holubicke Strane – ex.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB

Klasa Weteranów/Veteran Class

TERRY Czech Pamir – ex.1, BOB Veteran

SUKI/BITCHES

Klasa Modszych Szczeniąt/Baby Class

Caffé Racer Manon Lescaut – vp.1

Klasa Szczeniąt/Puppy Class

EYSHA z Wenytry – vp.1

Klasa Młodzieży/Junior Class

CELTIC CARPEDIEM SAMARKAN Kochanej Emilki – ex.1, CAJC

DAISY z Dvorku Čamourku – vg.2

Klasa Pośrednia/Intermediate Class

AL BERTA Scotch do Pole – ex.1, CAC,resCACIB

Klasa Uzytkowa/Working Class

EBONY PEARL Áres Šamarkan – ex.1, CAC

Klasa Championów/Champion Class

MARIA MATILDE SCOTCH Dama Krkonose – ex.1, CAC, CACIB