Sędzia/Judge: Angi McCarry Carroll (IRL), Jana Janek (SK, only Pointers), Omarov Zaza (GE, finals)

 

BOG:

I – SNOW ON THE SAHARA Latin Lover (english setter)

II – FATEFUL PHOENIX od Potoka Kačáku (weimaraner)

III – ZIR z Holubické stráně (gordon setter)

 

Pointery/Pointers

PSY/DOGS

Klasa Młodziezy/Junior Class

OBERON od Nezdického potoka – nb

Klasa Pośrednia/Intermediate Class

VIRT z Mešinské hájovny – ex.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB

SUKI/BITCHES

Klasa Szczeniąt/Puppy Class

PENY z Mešinské Hájovny – vp.1

 

Setery Angielskie/English Setters

PSY/DOGS

Klasa Szczeniąt/Puppy Class

VICTORIOUS BLAZE Simarilion – nb

Klasa Młodzieży/Junior Class

ARTUSH Mandygold – ex1, JCAC, BOB Junior

LUKY Blue Jeans Forever – ex.2

Klasa Otwarta/Open Class

JETHRO Morrison –  ex.1, CAC

Klasa Championów/Champion Class

AL PRIMO LORIDAM Lymarkos – ex.3

Lorien JULY SUNBURST –  ex.1, CAC, CACIB

TRISTAN Simarilion – ex.2, resCAC, resCACIB

SUKI/BITCHES

Klasa Młodzieży/Junior Class

KATHY Morrison – vg.1

Klasa Uzytkowa/Working Class

SECRET FOR DAVARONI Editions – ex.1, CAC, resCACIB

Klasa Championów/Champion Class

Latin Lover SNOW OF THE SAHARA – ex.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB

Klasa Weteranów/Veteran Class

DIRTY Shahrastani – ex.1, BOB Veteran

IVONNE LADY Dama Krkonose – ex.2

 

Setery Irlandzkie/Irish Setters

PSY/DOGS

Klasa Młodzieży/Junior Class

BRODERICK Anna's Chase

Klasa Pośrednia/Intermediate Class

COLIN DUNCAN ROY Mahagony Paw – ex.2, resCAC

EARNEST ENTHUSIAST Everdane – ex.1, CAC, resCACIB

Garden Star's Irish XENON – abs

Klasa Otwarta/Open Class

BLOD Elimar Dubrava – vg.2

BRED z Luhové Seče – vg.3

DUSTIN Od Rakovské Tuně – ex.1, CAC

Klasa Uzytkowa/Working Class

EXCELENT EBTERTAINER Everdane – dosk.1, CAC

Klasa Championów/Champion Class

BERNARD LORD Everdane – abs.

Mayfred MR MUSK MAPLE – ex.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB

 

SUKI/BITCHES

Klasa Młodzieży/Junior Class

BEATRIX Anna´s Chase – ex.2

BIRDIE Anna´s Chase – ex.1, CAJC

Klasa Pośrednia/Intermediate Class

BACCARA LADY z Lukavicke Spojky – vg.3

CRAZY DAISY z Břevnovského Vrchu – vg.2

EMOTIONAL EUPHORIA Everdane – vg.1

RITA Jorkan – vg.4

Klasa Uzytkowa/Working Class

COUNTRY MELODY Mahagony Paw – ex.1, CAC, CACIB

Klasa Weteranów/Veteran Class

CORRY CHASSI Mahagon Dream – ex.1, BOB Veteran

 

Seter Irlandzki Czerwono-Biały/Irish White and Red Setter

PSY/DOGS

Klasa Młodzieży/Junior Class

CAESAR Valiant Hunter – ex.1, CAJC, BOB Junior

Klasa Otwarta/Open Class

NEVERENDING PASSION Shadow Dog – ex.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB

 

Setery Szkockie/Gordon Setters

PSY/DOGS

Klasa Pośrednia/Intermediate Class

ALWIN Neverending Grace – vg.1

Klasa Otwarta/Open Class

DASTY z Dešenických Lesů – ex.1, CAC,resCACIB

KASTOR z Zelecky – ex.2, resCAC

Klasa Championów/Champion Class

ZIR z Holubicke Strane – ex.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB

Klasa Weteranów/Veteran Class

Fieldtalk's Frontman – ex.1, BOB Veteran

SUKI/BITCHES

Klasa Modszych Szczeniąt/Baby Class

Caffé Racer Manon Lescaut – vp.1

Klasa Szczeniąt/Puppy Class

EYSHA z Wenytry – vp.1

Klasa Młodzieży/Junior Class

CELTIC CARPEDIEM SAMARKAN Kochanej Emilki – vg.2

DAISY z Dvorku Čamourku – ex.1, CAJC, BOB Junior

Klasa Pośrednia/Intermediate Class

AL BERTA Scotch do Pole – ex.1, CAC

Klasa Uzytkowa/Working Class

EBONY PEARL Áres Šamarkan – ex.1, CAC, CACIB

Klasa Championów/Champion Class

MARIA MATILDE SCOTCH Dama Krkonose – ex.1, CAC, resCACIB