Euro Dog Show 2014

GORDON SETTERS

Judge: Balducci Francesco (I)

 
MALES
Baby class
10508 – COOPER DOLCE Manon Lescaut – vp I
10509 – CRUISER DOLCE Manon Lescaut –  abs
Junior class
10510 – CELTIC FROST Kochanej Emilki – ex.
10511 – CELTIC CHIVAS Kochanej Emilki – ex. IV
10512Forester’s XACTLY MY BOY of Darkmoor – ex. III
10513Lofoten MYSTIC DREAM – ex.1, CAJC, European Junior Winner 2014, Best Junior
10514Gordon Hall ZAVIER – ex. II
Intermediate class
10515ANTHONY Scotch Do Pole – ex. II, res, CAC
10516 – Fairray CHIEF CHEROKEE – ex. I, CAC, res. CACIB
10517 – Yukki Hill TRUST FOR GORDON SETT STYLE – ex. III
Open class
10518BANDIT Manon Lescaut – ex.
10519 – Goango BLACK HAPPY HULIGAN – ex. I, CAC
10520 – DOLCE LINK EVERYWHERE z Ojcowskiej Doliny – ex. II, res CAC
10521 – Moonset HIGHLANDER – abs
10522 – LAMBORGHINI Black Ivy – ex. III
10523 – Laurelhach LEGEND – ex. IV
Working class
10525 – Transay ALEXANDER – ex..II, res CAC
10526BRITT z Dvorku Čamourku – ex. IV
10527 – CLIPPER Black Ivy – ex. III
10528 – DARIUS De Cinq a Sept – ex.
10529Ludstar  FREDERICK FRANKENSTEIN – ex I, CAC, CACIB, European Winner 2014, BOB, BOG I, BIS III
10530 – ZAR z Holubické stráně – abs
Champion class
10524 – RYAN BLACK TITAN from the Patrican – ex. III
10531ASTI z Ojcowskiej Doliny – ex.II, res CAC
10532 – Fairray BLACK TO THE FUTURE – ex IV
10533 – DUKE EWERYWHERE  z Ojcowskiej Doliny – ex.1, CAC
10534 – HARRY Black Ivy – ex
10535Mila Grandset SEBASTIAN – ex.
10536 – ZIR z Holubické stráně – ex.
Veteran Class
10537 – Liric JUPITER LUDSTAR – ex. I, BOV
 
FEMALES
Baby Class
10538 – CAFFE RACER Manon Lescaut – vp I
10539CASTAGNA Manon Lescaut – vp II
10540 – FABULOUS ALLISON Leonnelka – abs
Puppy class
10541BOURNE BREEZE of the Gordon Castle – vp I
Junior Class
10542 – CELTIC BLACKBERRY Kochanej Emilki – ex. I, CAJC, European Junior Winner 2014
10543 – CELTIC BLACKENED Kochanej Emilki – ex. II
10544 – CELTIC CARPEDIEM ŚAMARKAN Kochanej Emilki – ex III
10545 – DATCHI z Dvorku Čamourku – vg. IV
Intermediate Class
10546 – ABIGAIL Scotch Do Pole – ex. II, res CAC
10547 – ALICE Scotch Do Pole – ex. III
10548 – ALOTRIA Neverening Grace – ex.
10549 – ANNA MARIA Scotch Do Pole – abs
10550Reddeer GAELIC LEGEND – ex.I, CAC
10551 – LADY IN RED Under Sett – ex. IV
10552 – Yukki Hill TO KISS AND TO HUG – ex.
Open Class
10553AL BERTA Scotch Do Pole – vg
10554DEBY Dvorce – abs
10555DIXI Z PŇOVSKÝCH LUHŮ – ex. III
10556 – EMERALD GREEN From Fairysett – vg
10557 – LADY LIBERTY Under Sett – ex. I, CAC
10558 – LULLABY Black Ivy – ex. II, res CAC
10559Black Mystery PEGGY-SUE – abs
Working Class
10560 – BORA z Dvorku Čamourku – ex. III
10561Fairray CARIOCA – ex. I, CAC, res CACIB
10562 – EBONY PEARL Áres Šamarkan – ex. IV
10563XSARA z Holubické stráně -ex. II, res CAC
10564 – ZIRA z Holubické stráně – ex.
Champion Class
10565 – Fairray BESTSELLER – ex. II, res CAC
10566Bournefield IDLE – ex.
10567 – DIAMANTE Dei Riri – ex. I, CAC, CACIB, European Junior Winner 2014, BOS
10568 – MARIA MATILDE SCOTCH DAMA KRKONOŠE – ex. IV
10569 – Yukki Hill MY FAIR LADY – ex.
10570 – ROSALIE von der Wilden Horde – ex. III
10571 – SHEILA Storm Corner – ex.
Veteran Class
10572 – Sarmando Dream ELLY – abs
10573 – QUINA z Holubické stráně – ex. I, BOV