Sędzia/Judge: Leszek Salamon (PL)

BOG

I – AJZON z Halikarnasu (p.)

II- wnk

III- EVENFLOW FEVER Diamonds & Rust (s.i.)

IV- w.w.

 

Glimmer Noblesse ALWAYS THE PRINCESS (si..) –  BIS I Minor Puppy

SALFORD WIZARD z Arislandu & OCEAN BREEZE from Crawford Land (s.i.) – BIS Couple III

 

Pointer/English Pointer

PSY/DOGS

Klasa otwarta/Open class

900 – Wind Tamer CHIANTI

Klasa użytkowa/Working class

901- AJZON z Halikarnasu – ex.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB

 

Seter angielski/English Setter

PSY/DOGS

Klasa młodzieży/Junior class

902 – ARTUSH Mandygold – ex.1, Junior Winner, Best Junior

SUKI/BITCHES

Klasa otwarta/Open class

903 – RONDA Magenta – ex.1, CAC

Klasa championów/Champion class

904 – STARLIGHT Magenta in Blue – ex.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB

 

Seter irlandzki/Irish Red Setter

PSY – DOGS

Klasa młodszych szczeniąt/Minor puppy class

905 – TRAMPERUS AIR FORCE SEA WOLF z Arislandu – nb

Klasa otwarta/Open class

906 – Garden Star’s RED BULL – ex.1, CAC, res.CACIB

907 – SALFORD WIZARD z Arislandu – nb

Klasa championów/Champion class

908 – Lofty DESPERADO – ex.1, CAC, CACIB, BOS

909 – Ebony-Sett FLASHING FLAMENCO – nb

SUKI/BITCHES

Klasa młodszych szczeniąt/Minor puppy class

910 – Glimmer Noblesse ALWAYS THE PRINCESS – v.p., Best Minor Puppy, BIS I Minor Puppy

Klasa szczeniąt/Puppy class

911 – Copper’s SNOWKIDDIN – v.p., Best Puppy

Klasa pośrednia/Intermediate class

912 – OCEAN BREEZE from Crawford Land – ex.1, CAC

913 – Double Dream Lovesett WONDERFULL LIFE – ex.2

Klasa otwarta/Open class

914 – Lofty FATAMORGANA – ex.1, CAC, res.CACIB

915 – SUMMER LOVE z Mahagonii – ex.2

916 – UNITED IN HOPE of Glory-Red – nb

Klasa championów/Champion class

917 – EVENFLOW FEVER Diamonds & Rust – ex.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB

Klasa weteranów/Veteran class

918 – FORTUNA z Mahagonii – ex.1, CAC, Best Veteran

 

Seter irlandzki czerwono-biały/Irish Red and White Setter

SUKI/BITCHES

Klasa pośrednia/Intermediate class

919 – AIOFE Shadow Dog

 

Seter Szkocki Gordon/Gordon Setter

PSY/DOGS
Klasa szczeniąt/Puppy class

920 Lofoten MYSTIC DREAM-  nb
Klasa Pośrednia/Intermediate Class
921 ATREI PRINCE Pearl Moravia-
Klasa użytkowa/ Working Class
922 TARANSAY ALEXANDER – ex.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB

SUKI/FEMALES
Klasa szczeniąt/Puppy class

923 BEST MAGIC FROM Setamber- wo, Best Baby
Klasa Młodzieży / Junior Class
924 JUNONA Kaladan – dosk.1, ZwMł, Najlepszy Junior
925 SEPIA Alstem – nb
Klasa otwarta/ Open Class
926 HERA FROM GORDONS CASTLE Tesab-Aksed – dosk. 1, CWC, CACIB, BOS