Sędziowie/Judges: 18.01.2014 – Juha Kares (FIN), 19.01.2014 – Norman Deschuymere  (B)

 

18.01.2014

Seter Irlandzki/Irish Setter

PSY/MALES

Klasa Młodzieży/Junior Class

Flegreum Apollo – ex 1, JBOB

Klasa Pośrednia/Intermediate Class

Flashlight Powered By Breini – ex. 1, CAC

Klasa Otwarta/Open Class

Sign of Constancy BLOOMING RED – ex. 1, CAC, resCACIB

M'Eudail VISION IN RED – ex. 2, resCAC

SALFORD WIZARD z Arislandu – g

Klasa Championów/Champion Class

Neiven AMOR'S ARROW – ex.1, CAC, CACIB, BOS

SUKI/FEMALES

Klasa Pośrednia/Intermediate Class

MARILYN MONROE degli Angeli Rossi – ex.1, CAC, resCACIB

Klasa Otwarta/Open Class

M'Eudail Vanilla Sky – ex.1, CAC

ATHENA Red Passion – abs

Klasa Championów/Champion Class

Cordarragh RHUMBABA – ex.1, CAC, CACIB

Klasa Weteranów/Veteran Class

BRIGITTE BARDOT degli Angeli Rossi – ex. 1, Veteran BOB, Best Bitch, BOB, BOG II

 

19.01.2014

Seter Irlandzki/Irish Setter

PSY/MALES

Klasa Młodzieży/Junior Class

Flegreum Apollo – ex 1, JBOB, Crufts Qualification, Slovenian Junior Winner

Klasa Pośrednia/Intermediate Class

Flashlight Powered By Breini – ex. 1, CAC

 

Klasa Otwarta/Open Class

Neiven AMOR'S ARROW – ex.1, CAC

Sign of Constancy BLOOMING RED – ex. 2, resCAC

Oakdene KISSIGER – ex.3

Meudail APOLLO – abs

Klasa Użytkowa/Working Class

Romarne STEVIE WONDER – ex.1, CAC, resCACIB

Klasa Championów/Champion Class

SALFORD WIZARD z Arislandu – ex.1, CAC, CACIB, Crufts Qualification, Slovenian Winner

Eirean California Lightyea – ex. 2, resCAC

 

SUKI/FEMALES

Klasa Pośrednia/Intermediate Class

MARILYN MONROE degli Angeli Rossi – ex.1, CAC

Klasa Otwarta/Open Class

ATHENA Red Passion – ex.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, Crufts Qualification, Slovenian Winner

FAITHFUL RED SOUL Alyvia- ex.2, resCAC

Klasa Użytkowa/Working Class

WILDEST DREAM Red Nokomis – ex.1, CAC

Klasa Championów/Champion Class

Cordarragh RHUMBABA – ex.1, CAC, resCACIB

Klasa Weteranów/Veteran Class

BRIGITTE BARDOT degli Angeli Rossi – ex. 1, Veteran BOB