Sędzia/Judge: Rudy Feyaerts

 

SOME PHOTOS by Lofty

Pointery/English Pointers

PSY/DOGS
Klasa Młodzieży/Youth Class

AJZON z Halikarnasu – dosk, ZwMł,NJwR
Klasa Otwarta/Open Class
ARGO Z Halikarnasu –
SUKI/BITCHES    
Klasa Otwarta/Open Class

ARTEMIS z Halikarnasu- dosk, CWC, CACIB, BOB
Klasa Użytkowa/Working Class
KORA z Halikarnasu – dosk, CWC
Klasa Championów/Champion Class    
Weimpoint Keepmovin – dosk, CWC
Klasa Weteranów/Veteran Class    
PERSA  Wilczy Raj – dosk, Najlepszy Weteran

Setery Angielskie/English Setters
PSY/DOGS
Klasa Młodzieży/Youth Class

Quensha NIGHT FEVER – dosk, Zw, Mł
Klasa Otwarta/Open Class
MARSHMALLOW Marisett-nb
Klasa Championów/Champion Class
Blue Baltic's POKER FACE- dosk 2
KSIĄŻĘCY BRYLANT z Orszaku Chrobrego – dosk 1, CWC, CACIB
SUKI/BITCHES
Klasa Młodzieży/Youth Class

Blue Baltic's Plymouth Dusterdosk 2
PASJA z Orszaku Chrobrego- dosk 1, ZwMł, NJw R, BOB
Klasa Pośrednia/Intermediate Class
SUSAN Magenta In Blue- dosk, CWC

Klasa Otwarta/Open Class
JOSEPHINE BAKER Marisett- dosk 1, CWC, res CACIB
Legends Breakfast At Tiffanys- dosk 3

STARLIGHT Magenta In Blue– dosk 2

Klasa Championów/Champion Class
KSIĄŻĘCA CYRKONIA Z Orszaku Chrobrego- dosk, CWC, CACIB

Setery Irlandzkie Czerwono Białe/Irish Red and White Setters
SUKI/BITCHES
Klasa Pośrednia/Intermediate Class

Corranroo CAROLINE- dosk, CWC, CACIB, BOB

Setery Irlandzkie/Irish Red Setters
PSY/DOGS
Klasa Młodzieży/Youth Class

EBONY-SETT FLASHING FORDANCER – dosk1, ZwMł, NJ
Lofty FEROMON – dosk 2
Klasa Pośrednia/Intermediate Class
Ebony Sett FLASHING FLAMENCO – dosk 1, CWC
TOMMY HILFINGER  GLORYRED- dosk2
Klasa Otwarta/Open Class
Copper's MAGIC MASTER – dosk 4,
DESPERADO z Bajkowego Boru- dosk 1, CWC, CACIB
Gleam of Sky MY SWEET PRINCE – dosk 3
LAPTOR BOBRUJĄCE RUDZIELCE – dosk 2, res CACIB
Klasa Championów/Champion Class
Cordarragh PICASSO- dosk 2
Jacwilins PERFECT ISN'T EASY- dosk 1, CWC
SUKI/BITCHES
Klasa Szczeniąt/Puppy Class
SOLEY ŻYWIECKI TROP  z Arislandu – wo, Best baby
Klasa Młodzieży/Youth Class
EVENFLOW ROXANE Diamonds & Rust – dosk 2
JOLANDA  z Orszaku Chrobrego – dosk 1, ZwMł
Klasa Pośrednia/Intermediate Class
Ebony-sett FLASHING FLAME – dosk. 3
LIBRA Bobrujące Rudzielce – dosk 1, CWC
MYSTERIOUS AUTUM SPIRIT Amber Wind – dosk. 2
Klasa Otwarta/Open Class
Fansett Miss Beauty- dosk 2
KASIA of McBirdy- dosk 3
ROYAL WISH All Irish Gold – dosk 1, CWC, CACIB, BOB
Klasa Championów/Champion Class
BRIGITTE BARDOT  Lofty – dosk 1, CWC, res CACIB
SALFORD MIDARI z Arislandu- dosk 2
Klasa Weteranów/Veteran Class
DEE DEE AMON ISTARI- dosk 1, Najlepszy Weteran

Setery Szkockie/Gordon Setter
SUKI/BITCHES
Klasa Otwarta/Open Class

KODA Gordonkowy Zakątek – dosk, CWC, CACIB, BOB