Judge/Sędzia: T.Chwalny

BOG Judge/Sędzia: A.Brabletz

BEST OF GROUP
I. NIGHT IN BLUE z Arislandu
II.JOSEPHINE BAKER Marisett
III. CLIPPER Black Ivy
IV. Dlariach ROLLING STONE

photo by Shadow Dog

alt

Pointer – English Pointer
PSY/DOGS
Klasa Użytkowa/Working Class
Barba Pointa TACHION
 
Seter Angielski – English Setter
SUKI/BITCHES
Klasa Otwarta/Open Class
394 – JOSEPHINE BAKER Marisett – 1, CWC, ZW, BOB, BOG II
Klasa Championów/Champion Class
395 – KSIĄŻĘCA CYRKONIA z Orszaku Chrobrego – 1, CWC
 
Seter Irlandzki/Irish Red Setter
PSY/DOGS
Klasa Młodzieży/Junior Class
396 – Lofty EMOTION BOY – ex.1, Zw. Mł
Klasa Użytkowa/Open Class
397 – Lofty CYNAMON – ex.1, CWC – BIS working dogs
Klasa Championów/Champion Class
398 – JOE COCER z Arislandu – ex.1, CWC, Zw
SUKI/BITCHES
Klasa Młodzieży/Junior Class
399 – EVENFLOW FEVER Dimonds&Rust – dosk. 1, Zw. Mł, BOB Junior
400 – ROSA Rude Ziółko – dosk. 2
Klasa Pośrednia/Open Intermediate
401 – NIGHT IN BLUE z Arislandu – dosk. 1, CWC, ZW, BOB, BOG
402 – GARDENSETT GLEN CLOSE z Arislandu
Klasa Otwarta/Open Class
403 – Gardensett SCARLET O'HARA
Klasa Championów/Champion Class
404 – Evenflow SPRING WAKE UP – dosk. 1, CWC
 
Seter Irlandzki Czerwono Biały/Irish Red and White Setter
PSY/DOGS
Klasa Otwarta/Open Class
405 – Dlariach ROLLING STONE – 1, CWC, ZW, BOB, BOG 4
SUKI/BITCHES
Klasa Baby/Junior Baby
406 – AIOBHE Shadow Dog – obiecująca 1
Klasa Młodzieży/Junior Class
407 – NEWERENDING STORY Shadow Dog – 1, Zw. Mł, Najlepszy Junior
408 – PASSION OF LOVE Shadow Dog -nb
Klasa Otwarta/Open Class
409 – DREAMS COME TRUE Shadow Dog – 1, CWC, ZW

 
Seter Szkocki/Gordon Setter

alt

PSY/DOGS
Klasa Baby/Junior Baby
410 – HAJ Jasionka – nb
411 – HOJRAK Jasionka – nb
Klasa Pośrednia/Intermediate Class
412 – CLIPPER Black Ivy – 1, CWC, ZW, BOB, BOG 3
413 – SPIRO Storm Corner – dosk 2
Klasa Otwarta/Open Class
414 – LETO EARLDOM Kaladan – 1, CWC
Klasa Weteranów/Weteran Class
415 – NARIS Wiatr z Żurawiej Doliny – 1, Best Weteran
SUKI/BITCHES
Klasa Baby/Junior Baby
416 – LADY LIBERTY Under Sett – 1, Best Baby
Klasa Szczeniąt/Puppu Class
417 – LULLABY Black Ivy – 1, Best Puppy
Klasa Pośrednia/Intermediate Class
418 – CHIQUITA Black Ivy – 1, CWC, ZW
Klasa Otwarta/Open Class
419 – KODA Gordonkowy Zakątek – 1, CWC